TimePriceVolume
All MarketsPrice24h %
ZH/BTC0.000002+0.00%
ZH/ETH0.0001+0.00%
ZH/LTC0.0003+0.00%
ZH/BCH0.00003+0.00%
ZH/ZEC0.00003+0.00%
ZH/BRIA0.025+0.00%
ZH/DASH0.0001+0.00%
ZBC/ZH430.0+0.00%
ZBC/BTC0.00051+0.00%
ZBC/BRIA5.000001+0.00%
ZHL/ZH0.08+0.00%
ZHL/BTC0.000001+0.00%
ZHL/BRIA0.007+0.00%
Loading ...
AmountVolumeBuy
SellVolumeAmount
Buy
Sell
ZH
ZHL
ZH
ZHL

Please Sign up or Sign in for operation

ZH
ZHL
ZH
ZH

Please Sign up or Sign in for operation

You have no open orders.